District Officers

Rose W. Bradford, DTM
District Director [email protected] (713) 819-8429
Jo Idoux, DTM Program Quality
Director
[email protected] (713) 828-2663
Chandrasekhara Munagavalasa, DTM Club Growth
Director
[email protected] (281) 300-3087
Terrie Green, DTM
Public Relations
Manager
[email protected] (832) 373-6476
Kathryn R. Kest, DTM Immediate Past
District Director
[email protected] (713) 966-0663
Rae Ann George, DTM Finance Manager [email protected] (832) 620-2594
Robert Bailey, DTM
Administration
Manager
[email protected] (713) 492-1451
Jennifer Nelson, DTM Logistics Manager [email protected]  
Camille Morales. DTM Division L Director [email protected]  
Sharla Ozen, DTM Division M Director [email protected]  
Brenda Villagran, DTM Division N Director [email protected]  
Otto Fanini, DTM Division O Director [email protected]  
Patricia Carreras, DTM Division P Director [email protected]  
David Bell, DTM Division Q Director [email protected]  
Tamesia Garner, DTM Division R Director [email protected]  

Area Directors

DIVISION L    
Sai Brindha Kapalayam Div L 40 Area Director [email protected]
Charlene Burgess Div L 41 Area Director [email protected]
Elena Akimenko Div L 42 Area Director [email protected]
Nadia Cremers Div L 43 Area Director [email protected]
Aaron Wilton Div L 44 Area Director [email protected]
Luis Medina Div L 45 Area Director [email protected]
DIVISION M    
Monique Lampkin Div M 30 Area Director [email protected]
Doris Brooks Div M 31 Area Director [email protected]
Cassie Brandley Div M 32 Area Director [email protected]
Anthony Ally Div M 33 Area Director [email protected]
Luz Bobadilla Div M 34 Area Director [email protected]
DIVISION N    
Samantha Traylor Div N 20 Area Director [email protected]
Demetria Marks Div N 21 Area Director [email protected]
Andrea Walton Div N 22 Area Director [email protected]
Jon Coon Div N 23 Area Director [email protected]
Emanuel Paul Descant Div N 24 Area Director [email protected]
Sai Asam Div N 25 Area Director [email protected]
Eileen Stuhr Div N 26 Area Director [email protected]
DIVISION O    
Angela Mestre Div O 10 Area Director [email protected]
Roxanne Warthen Div O 11 Area Director [email protected]
Ramona Smith Div O 12 Area Director [email protected]
Ankita Sinha Div O 13 Area Director [email protected]
Terri Bachand Div O 14 Area Director [email protected]
Carol Ritter Div O 15 Area Director [email protected]
DIVISION P    
Cheryl Clark Div P 1 Area Director [email protected]
TBD Div P 2 Area Director [email protected]
Elizabeth  Ruiz Div P 3 Area Director [email protected]
Maria Bousie Div P 4 Area Director [email protected]
Karen Jackson Div P 5 Area Director [email protected]
Andrea Tantillo Div P 6 Area Director [email protected]
DIVISION Q    
Titi Aina Div Q 50 Area Director [email protected]
Brent Jatko Div Q 51 Area Director [email protected]
Alison Nissen Div Q 52 Area Director [email protected]
Christopher McCloskey Div Q 53 Area Director [email protected]
Michell Garcia Div Q 54 Area Director [email protected]
DIVISION R    
Nasha Young King Div R 60 Area Director [email protected]
Alberto Orozco Div R 61 Area Director [email protected]
Kent Biggs Div R 62 Area Director [email protected]
William Keaton Div R 63 Area Director [email protected]
Mohina Panthi Div R 64 Area Director [email protected]
Carolyn Charney Div R 65 Area Director [email protected]