MEMBERS’ QUICK LINKS:

NEXT 5 UPCOMING EVENTS:

* Please visit our Calendar page
for a full list of upcoming events!

  • January 6, 2018 9:00 amToastmasters Leadership Institute - Host Div Q. MD Anderson
  • January 13, 2018 9:00 amToastmasters Leadership Institute 2nd Season - Host Div L
  • January 19, 2018TI Mid-Year Training
  • January 23, 2018 6:30 pmToastmasters Leadership Institute 2nd Season - Host Div L
  • January 27, 2018 9:00 amToastmasters Leadership Institute 2nd Season - Host Div N
AEC v1.0.4

Follow Us

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedinrssyoutube

CORPORATE RECOGNITION:

District 56 would like to thank the following corporations for their dedication to Toastmasters over the years.

Each of the companies below has been the proud recipient of our Toastmasters Recognition Award:

* Anadarko Petroleum Company
(Spring 2017)

* Citgo Petroleum Corporation
(Spring 2017)

* DeVry
(Spring 2015)

* NOV
(Spring 2015)

* ExxonMobil Corp.
(Fall 2012)

* Wood Group Mustang
(Fall 2012)

* Shell Oil Company
(Fall 2011)

* JPMorgan Chase
(Fall 2011)

* American National
Insurance Company
(Spring 2011)

* CB&I
(Spring 2011)

* MetroNational
(Fall 2009)

District Officers

RWSullivan 160514R.W. (Bill) Sullivan, DTM

District
Director

dd@tmd56.org

(713) 882-4060

Sheryle_Warren_picSheryle H. Warren, ACS, ALB

Program Quality
Director

pqd@tmd56.org

(281) 772-4201

kestKathryn R. Kest, DTM

Club Growth
Director

cgd@tmd56.org

(713) 966-0663

  Marshall Carter, ACB, ALB

Public Relations
Manager

prm@tmd56.org

(504) 874-0691


 Martha Elias, DTM

Immediate Past
District Director

ipdd@tmd56.org

(832) 419-5751

Rulan Patel, DTMRulan Patel, DTM

Finance Manager

fm@tmd56.org

(832) 275-1072

gwen

Gwen Sullivan, DTM

Administration
Manager

am@tmd56.org

(713) 557-4137

            Alexander Pearce

Logistics Manager

lm@tmd56.org

(713)444-5717

JenniferJennifer Nelson, ALB, ACS

Division L Director dl@tmd56.org (281)948-1050
debbieDebbie Mikel, ACB, ALB Division M Director dm@tmd56.org (832) 282-4596
MarshaMarcia Marriott, ACB, ALB Division N Director dn@tmd56.org (832) 782-2272
AmishAmish Patel, DTM Division O Director do@tmd56.org (281) 568-7720
jamesJames Rankin, ACS Division P Director dp@tmd56.org (409) 370-9975
elizabethElizabeth Stephens, ACG, ALB Division Q Director dq@tmd56.org (214)207-1338

Robert BaileyRobert Bailey, ACS, ALS
Division R Director dr@tmd56.org (713)492-1451
Head Shot

Tim McDearmon, DTM

Webmaster webmaster@tmd56.org (281)846-4871
Tyra LaRocca Forum Newsletter Editor edit@tmd56.org (512) 554-6575

 Area Directors

Name

Level

Phone

Email

DIVISION L Jennifer Nelson ACS, ALB (281) 948-1050 dl@tmd56.org
Area L 40 Nathan Mourfield (706) 284-2360 l40@tmd56.org
Area L 41 Becky Noe (281) 815-7361 l41@tmd56.org
Area L 42 Becky Schuster (936) 444-5843 l42@tmd56.org
Area L 43 Curtis McLemore (713) 828-6841 l43@tmd56.org
Area L 44 Nicole Adams (832) 813-8140 l44@tmd56.org
DIVISION M Debbie Mikel ACB, ALB (832) 282-4596 dm@tmd56.org
Area M 30 Anu Asthana (832) 612-1846 m30@tmd56.org
Area M 31 Tim DeRosa DTM (832) 549-7286 m31@tmd56.org
Area M 32 Jose Betancourt (713) 885-3085 m32@tmd56.org
Area M 33 Nithya Rajasekar (713) 409-9694 m33@tmd56.org
Area M 34 Belinda Mays (512) 426-6372 m34@tmd56.org
Area M 35 Abolade Alabi Durojaiye (281) 966-5235 m35@tmd56.org
DIVISION N Marcia Marriott ACS, ALB (832) 782-2272 dn@tmd56.org
Area N 20 Issac Berry  CC, ALB (713)854-0859 n20@tmd56.org
Area N 21 Sobreta Harris (832) 348-0288 n21@tmd56.org
Area N 22 Everett Bradshaw (713) 798-7412 n22@tmd56.org
Area N 23 Mary Craney (832) 329-0188 n23@tmd56.org
Area N 24 Victor Garza (832) 493-7781 n24@tmd56.org
Area N 25 Amy Duncan ACS, CL (918) 691-3172 n25@tmd56.org
DIVISION O Amish Patel DTM (281) 568-7720 do@tmd56.org
Area O 10 Doug Jones (713) 406-5609 o10@tmd56.org
Area O 11 Sergio Aguilar (281) 795-3817 o11@tmd56.org
Area O 12 Terrie Green DTM (832) 373-6476 o12@tmd56.org
Area O 13 Pamela Lawson (713) 367-4147 o13@tmd56.org
Area O 14 Celicia Brignac (713) 677-1898 o14@tmd56.org
DIVISION P James Rankin ACS (409) 370-9975 dp@tmd56.org
Area P 1 Terry Pettijohn (409) 599-1376 p1@tmd56.org
Area P 2 Ravi Kishore Inampudi (720) 240-1719 p2@tmd56.org
Area P 3 Arzella Miller (281) 997-3810 p3@tmd56.org
Area P 4 Zenia Shipp (832) 736-9701 p4@tmd56.org
Area P 5 Deirdre Clay (281) 773-5527 p5@tmd56.org
DIVISION Q Elizabeth Stephens ACG, ALB (214) 207-1338 dq@tmd56.org
Area Q 50 Harold Eaton CC, ALB (713) 664-6970 q50@tmd56.org
Area Q 51 Tammy Garner (832) 326-1623 q51@tmd56.org
Area Q 52 Doris Siwak (832) 518-0898 q52@tmd56.org
Area Q 53 Sonya Dalton-Salahuddin (832) 922-3249 q53@tmd56.org
Area Q 54 Sally Boyd ACB, ALB (281) 746-4315 q54@tmd56.org
Area Q 55 Jo Idoux (713) 828-2663 q55@tmd56.org
DIVISION R Robert Bailey ACS, ALS (713) 492-1451 dr@tmd56.org
Area R 60 Elle Ballard (832) 202-3355 r60@tmd56.org
Area R 61 Crystal Boyd (832) 829-2317 r61@tmd56.org
Area R 62 Mary Ann Sandland (713) 826-2695 r62@tmd56.org
Area R 63 Mehboob Shrivastava (713) 530-6950 r63@tmd56.org
Area R 64 Nancy Mercer  CC,CL (713) 894-4330 r64@tmd56.org
Area R 65 George Fornea (832) 863-4009 r65@tmd56.org

 Committee Chairs

Committee

Chair

 Phone

Email

Club Coaches\ Retention Carol Caraway, DTM 832-797-4230 ccwayD56@hotmail.com
Club Mentors Steve Jones, CC, ALB 281-923-1172 swjones01@gmail.com
Club Sponsors Donna Stevenson, ACS 832-588-6839 onedonnawelch@msn.com
DCP Chair Keith Romaine, ATMS, CL 281-435-0462 kdromtmd56@outlook.com
DTM\ Speechcraft Cynthia Abdon, DTM 832-953-9492 csabdon@gmail.com
Toastmaster Leadership Institute (TLI) Carolyn Charney, CC ALB 832-771-4742 87Aggie@gmail.com
Toastmaster Leadership Institute (TLI) Rose Williams, DTM 713-819-8429 rose.m.williams@sbcglobal.net
Club Extensions Pamela McCown, DTM 281-301-4813 pamelamccown@hotmail.com
District Chief Judge Richard Kummins, DTM 281-468-8858 rk371@sbcglobal.net
District Leadership Chair Martha Elias, DTM 832-419-5751 mlelias@prodigy.net 
Gavel Club Chair Terry F Pettijohn, CC 940-270-7223 terry.l.pettijohn@gmail.com
Repository Team Lead Tamara Coole, DTM 713-320-7027 tlcoole@swbell.net
Leads Mgmt. Committee Brent Jatko, CC, ALB 979-595-5524 brentjatko121863@gmail.com

 Pathways Ambassadors & Guides

Div Area Club Name Ambassador Name Ambassador Email Guide Name Guide Email
L 40 Aggie Toastmasters Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org
L 40 City of Bryan Club Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org
L 40 Professional Speakers BCS Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org
L 40 Silver Tongue Club Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org
L 40 Vocal Power Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org Ryun Jung Lee pag1a@tmd56.org
L 41 Deerwood Toastmasters Club Kim Stengel pa2@tmd56.org Brady Manning pg2@tmd56.org
L 41 Frankly Speaking Toastmasters Kim Stengel pa2@tmd56.org Brady Manning pg2@tmd56.org
L 41 Insperity Kingwood Kim Stengel pa2@tmd56.org Brady Manning pg2@tmd56.org
L 41 Kingwood Toastmasters Club Kim Stengel pa2@tmd56.org Brady Manning pg2@tmd56.org
L 41 Southwestern Energy Kim Stengel pa2@tmd56.org Brady Manning pg2@tmd56.org
L 41 Successfully Speaking Toastmasters Club Kim Stengel pa2@tmd56.org Brady Manning pg2@tmd56.org
L 42 1960 North Houston Club Allen Ashe pag4b@tmd56.org Allen Ashe pag4b@tmd56.org
L 42 Exxonmobil Houston Campus Toastmasters Club Sydney Mark pag3a@tmd56.org Sydney Mark pag3a@tmd56.org
L 42 Outspoken Club Nathan Mourfield pag3b@tmd56.org Nathan Mourfield pag3b@tmd56.org
L 42 Slick Talkers Sydney Mark pag3a@tmd56.org Sydney Mark pag3a@tmd56.org
L 42 THE Tomball Toastmasters Allen Ashe pag4b@tmd56.org Allen Ashe pag4b@tmd56.org
L 42 Woodlands Lakeside Toastmasters Club Sydney Mark pag3a@tmd56.org Sydney Mark pag3a@tmd56.org
L 43 Anadarko Speaks Toastmasters Club Sydney Mark pag3a@tmd56.org Sydney Mark pag3a@tmd56.org
L 43 Chemunicators Karen Blake PGC@tmd56.org Karen Blake PGC@tmd56.org
L 43 Market Street Toastmasters Nathan Mourfield pag3b@tmd56.org Nathan Mourfield pag3b@tmd56.org
L 43 Spring Ahead Speakers Toastmasters Club Karen Blake PGC@tmd56.org Karen Blake PGC@tmd56.org
L 43 Talk-a-Bit Karen Blake PGC@tmd56.org Karen Blake PGC@tmd56.org
L 43 The Communication Generators Allen Ashe pag4b@tmd56.org Allen Ashe pag4b@tmd56.org
L 44 CB&I Speak Easy Toastmasters Kim Stengel pa2@tmd56.org Brady Manning pg2@tmd56.org
L 44 Conroe Speaks Club Sara Cardiel pag1b@tmd56.org Sara Cardiel pag1b@tmd56.org
L 44 Kiewit Woodlands Toastmasters Sara Cardiel pag1b@tmd56.org Sara Cardiel pag1b@tmd56.org
L 44 Tech Talk Club Kim Stengel pa2@tmd56.org Brady Manning pg2@tmd56.org
L 44 Woodlands Project Management Sara Cardiel pag1b@tmd56.org Sara Cardiel pag1b@tmd56.org
L 44 Woodlands Toastmasters Club Sara Cardiel pag1b@tmd56.org Sara Cardiel pag1b@tmd56.org
M 30 Alchemy of Speech Pinar Sikes pa15@tmd56.org Carolyn Hamilton pg15@tmd56.org
M 30 Best Assets Pinar Sikes pa15@tmd56.org Carolyn Hamilton pg15@tmd56.org
M 30 DCH Toastmasters Pinar Sikes pa15@tmd56.org Carolyn Hamilton pg15@tmd56.org
M 30 Speech SyntheCIS Pinar Sikes pa15@tmd56.org Carolyn Hamilton pg15@tmd56.org
M 30 Sugar Land Toastmasters Pinar Sikes pa15@tmd56.org Carolyn Hamilton pg15@tmd56.org
M 31 Aker Solutions Houston Toastmasters Tim DeRosa pag12a@tmd56.org Tim DeRosa pag12a@tmd56.org
M 31 Master Evaluators Tim DeRosa pag12a@tmd56.org Tim DeRosa pag12a@tmd56.org
M 31 Missouri City TX Pros Club -Robert Johnson Sonia Resendiz pag12b@tmd56.org Sonia Resendiz pag12b@tmd56.org
M 31 Unity Toastmasters Club Tim DeRosa pag12a@tmd56.org Tim DeRosa pag12a@tmd56.org
M 31 Westchasers Tim DeRosa pag12a@tmd56.org Tim DeRosa pag12a@tmd56.org
M 32 Liberated Toastmasters Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 32 Sharpstown Club Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 32 Sound Bytes Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 32 Southwest Speakers Toastmasters Club Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 32 Storytellers Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 33 Civil Discourse Toastmasters Club Sonia Resendiz pag12b@tmd56.org Sonia Resendiz pag12b@tmd56.org
M 33 Financially Speaking Toastmasters Ray Alverson pa14@tmd56.org Keith Romaine pg14@tmd56.org
M 33 InNOVators Toastmasters Sonia Resendiz pag12b@tmd56.org Sonia Resendiz pag12b@tmd56.org
M 33 Mudslingers Sonia Resendiz pag12b@tmd56.org Sonia Resendiz pag12b@tmd56.org
M 33 OneLiners Ray Alverson pa14@tmd56.org Keith Romaine pg14@tmd56.org
M 34 Briarpark Toastmasters Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 34 Jacobs Toastmasters Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 34 Solution Speakers Ray Alverson pa14@tmd56.org Keith Romaine pg14@tmd56.org
M 34 TACL Club Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 34 The Iron Jaws Jan Poscovsky pa13@tmd56.org Red O’Laughlin pg13@tmd56.org
M 35 Fluor Toastmasters Club Ray Alverson pa14@tmd56.org Keith Romaine pg14@tmd56.org
M 35 Nalco Champion Toastmasters Ray Alverson pa14@tmd56.org Keith Romaine pg14@tmd56.org
M 35 Southwest Project Management Ray Alverson pa14@tmd56.org Keith Romaine pg14@tmd56.org
M 35 Sugar Speakers Club Ray Alverson pa14@tmd56.org Keith Romaine pg14@tmd56.org
M 35 Sweet Talkers Ray Alverson pa14@tmd56.org Keith Romaine pg14@tmd56.org
N 20 CITGO VOICE Joyce Warwick pa10@tmd56.org Max Lopez pg10@tmd56.org
N 20 Gulf Pipeline Speakers Cornelia Van Herel pa9@tmd56.org JohnRobert Behrman pg9@tmd56.org
N 20 McToasters Cornelia Van Herel pa9@tmd56.org JohnRobert Behrman pg9@tmd56.org
N 20 Talking Heads Club Cornelia Van Herel pa9@tmd56.org JohnRobert Behrman pg9@tmd56.org
N 20 True Blue Talkers Joyce Warwick pa10@tmd56.org Max Lopez pg10@tmd56.org
N 20 Westside Leads Toastmasters Cornelia Van Herel pa9@tmd56.org JohnRobert Behrman pg9@tmd56.org
N 21 ConocoPhillips Toastmasters Club Timothy McMahon pa11@tmd56.org Andy Paultanis pg11@tmd56.org
N 21 Encore Timothy McMahon pa11@tmd56.org Andy Paultanis pg11@tmd56.org
N 21 Speaking Of Shell Toastmasters Club Timothy McMahon pa11@tmd56.org Andy Paultanis pg11@tmd56.org
N 21 Westlakers Timothy McMahon pa11@tmd56.org Andy Paultanis pg11@tmd56.org
N 21 WordlyPassions Joyce Warwick pa10@tmd56.org Max Lopez pg10@tmd56.org
N 22 AspenTech Houston Toastmasters Joyce Warwick pa10@tmd56.org Max Lopez pg10@tmd56.org
N 22 Blue Frog Toastmasters Club Joyce Warwick pa10@tmd56.org Max Lopez pg10@tmd56.org
N 22 Honeywell Toastmasters Club Joyce Warwick pa10@tmd56.org Max Lopez pg10@tmd56.org
N 22 IHS Toastmasters Enclave Joyce Warwick pa10@tmd56.org Max Lopez pg10@tmd56.org
N 22 Stand and Deliver Joyce Warwick pa10@tmd56.org Max Lopez pg10@tmd56.org
N 23 AECOMmunicators Cornelia Van Herel pa9@tmd56.org JohnRobert Behrman pg9@tmd56.org
N 23 Park 10 Talkers Toastmasters Club Cornelia Van Herel pa9@tmd56.org JohnRobert Behrman pg9@tmd56.org
N 23 The Speaking Element (Sp) Club Carol Caraway pa8@tmd56.org Samantha Traylor pg8@tmd56.org
N 23 Westhollow Club Cornelia Van Herel pa9@tmd56.org JohnRobert Behrman pg9@tmd56.org
N 23 Wood Group Innovators Toastmasters Cornelia Van Herel pa9@tmd56.org JohnRobert Behrman pg9@tmd56.org
N 24 JPMC Corporate Communicators Carol Caraway pa8@tmd56.org Samantha Traylor pg8@tmd56.org
N 24 KW Memorial Toastmasters Carol Caraway pa8@tmd56.org Samantha Traylor pg8@tmd56.org
N 24 Memorial City Toastmasters Carol Caraway pa8@tmd56.org Samantha Traylor pg8@tmd56.org
N 24 TECHNIP FMC ENERGY TOWERS TM Carol Caraway pa8@tmd56.org Samantha Traylor pg8@tmd56.org
N 25 Katy Toastmasters Club Timothy McMahon pa11@tmd56.org Andy Paultanis pg11@tmd56.org
N 25 Old Katy Toastmasters Timothy McMahon pa11@tmd56.org Andy Paultanis pg11@tmd56.org
N 25 Percheron Toastmasters Timothy McMahon pa11@tmd56.org Andy Paultanis pg11@tmd56.org
N 25 Phillips 66 HQ Toastmasters Club Carol Caraway pa8@tmd56.org Samantha Traylor pg8@tmd56.org
N 25 Veritas Toastmasters Timothy McMahon pa11@tmd56.org Andy Paultanis pg11@tmd56.org
O 10 Easy Risers Club Harold Eaton pa23@tmd56.org Rhonda Reeves pg23@tmd56.org
O 10 Houston Police Dept Toastmasters Club Harold Eaton pa23@tmd56.org Rhonda Reeves pg23@tmd56.org
O 10 Sogeti Trusted Advisors Harold Eaton pa23@tmd56.org Rhonda Reeves pg23@tmd56.org
O 10 Talk Of Downtown Club Harold Eaton pa23@tmd56.org Rhonda Reeves pg23@tmd56.org
O 10 Total Masters Harold Eaton pa23@tmd56.org Rhonda Reeves pg23@tmd56.org
O 11 American General Toastmasters Diane Niño pa22@tmd56.org Stephen W. Jones pg22@tmd56.org
O 11 Celts Toastmasters Diane Niño pa22@tmd56.org Stephen W. Jones pg22@tmd56.org
O 11 Find Your Voice Toastmasters Harold Eaton pa23@tmd56.org Rhonda Reeves pg23@tmd56.org
O 11 Heights Toastmasters Club Harold Eaton pa23@tmd56.org Rhonda Reeves pg23@tmd56.org
O 11 TxDOT Toastmasters Of Houston Club Harold Eaton pa23@tmd56.org Rhonda Reeves pg23@tmd56.org
O 11 Young Professional Diane Niño pa22@tmd56.org Stephen W. Jones pg22@tmd56.org
O 12 Dining Out Toastmasters Club Phil Yeh pa24@tmd56.org Chandra Munagavalasa pg24@tmd56.org
O 12 Greater Houston Toastmasters Phil Yeh pa24@tmd56.org Chandra Munagavalasa pg24@tmd56.org
O 12 High Noon Club Phil Yeh pa24@tmd56.org Chandra Munagavalasa pg24@tmd56.org
O 12 Seriously Speaking Toastmasters Club Phil Yeh pa24@tmd56.org Chandra Munagavalasa pg24@tmd56.org
O 12 T. rex Talkers Phil Yeh pa24@tmd56.org Chandra Munagavalasa pg24@tmd56.org
O 13 Cheniere Toastmaster Club Pamela McCown PCA@TMD56.ORG Robert Jackson pg25@tmd56.org
O 13 Express Yourself Pamela McCown PCA@TMD56.ORG Robert Jackson pg25@tmd56.org
O 13 Firm Speakers Toastmasters Club Pamela McCown PCA@TMD56.ORG Robert Jackson pg25@tmd56.org
O 13 Lunch Bunch Club Phil Yeh pa24@tmd56.org Chandra Munagavalasa pg24@tmd56.org
O 13 Toasting for Excellence Phil Yeh pa24@tmd56.org Chandra Munagavalasa pg24@tmd56.org
O 13 Voices of H-Town Phil Yeh pa24@tmd56.org Chandra Munagavalasa pg24@tmd56.org
O 14 Chevron MCBU Toastmasters Club Pamela McCown PCA@TMD56.ORG Robert Jackson pg25@tmd56.org
O 14 Downtown Houston Toastmasters Club Pamela McCown PCA@TMD56.ORG Robert Jackson pg25@tmd56.org
O 14 Heritage Plaza Toastmasters Club Pamela McCown PCA@TMD56.ORG Robert Jackson pg25@tmd56.org
O 14 Talk is Cheap Toastmasters Club Pamela McCown PCA@TMD56.ORG Robert Jackson pg25@tmd56.org
O 14 Word Doctors Toastmasters Club Pamela McCown PCA@TMD56.ORG Robert Jackson pg25@tmd56.org
P 1 ANICO Articulators Toastmasters Club Louis Cioletti pa16@tmd56.org Chad Greenough pg16@tmd56.org
P 1 Brazosport Club Louis Cioletti pa16@tmd56.org Chad Greenough pg16@tmd56.org
P 1 Coastal Island Toastmasters Club Louis Cioletti pa16@tmd56.org Chad Greenough pg16@tmd56.org
P 1 Diamond Club Louis Cioletti pa16@tmd56.org Chad Greenough pg16@tmd56.org
P 1 Mainland Toastmasters Louis Cioletti pa16@tmd56.org Chad Greenough pg16@tmd56.org
P 1 Under Construction Toastmasters Louis Cioletti pa16@tmd56.org Chad Greenough pg16@tmd56.org
P 2 Deer Park Toastmasters Club Andrea Tantillo pa17@tmd56.org Heather Harris pg17@tmd56.org
P 2 JSC Toastmasters Club Andrea Tantillo pa17@tmd56.org Heather Harris pg17@tmd56.org
P 2 LBJ Toastmasters Russ Hoskens pa18@tmd56.org Pamela Williams pg18@tmd56.org
P 2 Pasadena Toastmasters Andrea Tantillo pa17@tmd56.org Heather Harris pg17@tmd56.org
P 2 Shell We Speak Russ Hoskens pa18@tmd56.org Pamela Williams pg18@tmd56.org
P 3 Boeing Club Andrea Tantillo pa17@tmd56.org Heather Harris pg17@tmd56.org
P 3 JETS Communicators Andrea Tantillo pa17@tmd56.org Heather Harris pg17@tmd56.org
P 3 Spaced Out Toastmasters Club Louis Cioletti pa16@tmd56.org Chad Greenough pg16@tmd56.org
P 3 UHCL Toastmasters Andrea Tantillo pa17@tmd56.org Heather Harris pg17@tmd56.org
P 3 VNS Voices Toastmasters Club Louis Cioletti pa16@tmd56.org Chad Greenough pg16@tmd56.org
P 4 Friendswood Toastmasters Andrea Tantillo pa17@tmd56.org Heather Harris pg17@tmd56.org
P 4 Mid-Pearland Toastmasters Pinar Sikes pa15@tmd56.org Carolyn Hamilton pg15@tmd56.org
P 4 Pearland Toastmasters Club Pinar Sikes pa15@tmd56.org Carolyn Hamilton pg15@tmd56.org
P 4 West Pearland Toastmasters Pinar Sikes pa15@tmd56.org Carolyn Hamilton pg15@tmd56.org
P 4 Young Professionals Southeast Toastmasters Andrea Tantillo pa17@tmd56.org Heather Harris pg17@tmd56.org
P 5 Clear Lake Area Chamber of Commerce Toastmasters Russ Hoskens pa18@tmd56.org Pamela Williams pg18@tmd56.org
P 5 Clear Lake Communicators Club Russ Hoskens pa18@tmd56.org Pamela Williams pg18@tmd56.org
P 5 Clear Lake Toastmasters Club Russ Hoskens pa18@tmd56.org Pamela Williams pg18@tmd56.org
P 5 Space Explorers Club Russ Hoskens pa18@tmd56.org Pamela Williams pg18@tmd56.org
P 5 Spaceland Toastmasters Club Russ Hoskens pa18@tmd56.org Pamela Williams pg18@tmd56.org
Q 50 All Star Club Jonathan Goodwin pa19@tmd56.org Wendell Buggs pg19@tmd56.org
Q 50 Determined To Master Speaking Rose Williams pa21@tmd56.org Cyndi Chaney pg21@tmd56.org
Q 50 Houston Galleria Project Management Jonathan Goodwin pa19@tmd56.org Wendell Buggs pg19@tmd56.org
Q 50 South Main Speakers Club Jonathan Goodwin pa19@tmd56.org Wendell Buggs pg19@tmd56.org
Q 50 Wordcrafters Club Jonathan Goodwin pa19@tmd56.org Wendell Buggs pg19@tmd56.org
Q 51 A+ Toastmasters Diane Niño pa22@tmd56.org Stephen W. Jones pg22@tmd56.org
Q 51 Daybreakers Toastmasters Club Blake Villarubia pa20@tmd56.org Eric Coy pg20@tmd56.org
Q 51 Mindspeak Club Blake Villarubia pa20@tmd56.org Eric Coy pg20@tmd56.org
Q 51 Post Oak Folk Diane Niño pa22@tmd56.org Stephen W. Jones pg22@tmd56.org
Q 51 Speak Up LH Toastmasters Club Blake Villarubia pa20@tmd56.org Eric Coy pg20@tmd56.org
Q 52 Dance and Toast Masters Club Jonathan Goodwin pa19@tmd56.org Wendell Buggs pg19@tmd56.org
Q 52 Parker Speaks Jonathan Goodwin pa19@tmd56.org Wendell Buggs pg19@tmd56.org
Q 52 Sound of Greenway Jonathan Goodwin pa19@tmd56.org Wendell Buggs pg19@tmd56.org
Q 52 Talking Bull Club Jonathan Goodwin pa19@tmd56.org Wendell Buggs pg19@tmd56.org
Q 53 #Great All Over Rose Williams pa21@tmd56.org Cyndi Chaney pg21@tmd56.org
Q 53 Baker Hughes Speakeasy Toastmasters Rose Williams pa21@tmd56.org Cyndi Chaney pg21@tmd56.org
Q 53 BigRed Toastmasters Rose Williams pa21@tmd56.org Cyndi Chaney pg21@tmd56.org
Q 53 Houston Public Works Club 8276 Russ Hoskens pa18@tmd56.org Pamela Williams pg18@tmd56.org
Q 53 Veterans’ Voice Rose Williams pa21@tmd56.org Cyndi Chaney pg21@tmd56.org
Q 54 Destined For Excellence Toastmasters Rose Williams pa21@tmd56.org Cyndi Chaney pg21@tmd56.org
Q 54 Houston Methodist Toastmasters Diane Niño pa22@tmd56.org Stephen W. Jones pg22@tmd56.org
Q 54 Medically Speaking Toastmasters Club Diane Niño pa22@tmd56.org Stephen W. Jones pg22@tmd56.org
Q 54 Post Oak Toastmasters Diane Niño pa22@tmd56.org Stephen W. Jones pg22@tmd56.org
Q 54 Spirited Speech Masters Rose Williams pa21@tmd56.org Cyndi Chaney pg21@tmd56.org
Q 55 Bechtel Ice Breakers Toastmasers Club Blake Villarubia pa20@tmd56.org Eric Coy pg20@tmd56.org
Q 55 MJ/MJLM Blake Villarubia pa20@tmd56.org Eric Coy pg20@tmd56.org
Q 55 Telephone Talkers Club Blake Villarubia pa20@tmd56.org Eric Coy pg20@tmd56.org
Q 55 UPI Toastmasters Blake Villarubia pa20@tmd56.org Eric Coy pg20@tmd56.org
Q 55 Uptown Club Blake Villarubia pa20@tmd56.org Eric Coy pg20@tmd56.org
Q UPS Rose Williams pa21@tmd56.org Cyndi Chaney pg21@tmd56.org
R 60 Flotek Carolyn Charney pa5@tmd56.org Jose Betancourt pg5@tmd56.org
R 60 FMC Well Spoken Toastmasters Carolyn Charney pa5@tmd56.org Jose Betancourt pg5@tmd56.org
R 60 Nabors Toastmasters Carolyn Charney pa5@tmd56.org Jose Betancourt pg5@tmd56.org
R 60 North Houston Project Management Carolyn Charney pa5@tmd56.org Jose Betancourt pg5@tmd56.org
R 60 Pensadores Northwest Carolyn Charney pa5@tmd56.org Jose Betancourt pg5@tmd56.org
R 60 Voice of Moses Carolyn Charney pa5@tmd56.org Jose Betancourt pg5@tmd56.org
R 61 Blue Crew TM Club Richard Kummins pa6@tmd56.org Stacey Lee pg6@tmd56.org
R 61 Lockton Toastmasters Club Richard Kummins pa6@tmd56.org Stacey Lee pg6@tmd56.org
R 61 Professionally Speaking Singles Toastmasters Club Richard Kummins pa6@tmd56.org Stacey Lee pg6@tmd56.org
R 61 RICH Toastmasters Richard Kummins pa6@tmd56.org Stacey Lee pg6@tmd56.org
R 61 Texas Trotters Toastmasters Club Richard Kummins pa6@tmd56.org Stacey Lee pg6@tmd56.org
R 62 Comcast Houston Toastmasters Carolyn Charney pa5@tmd56.org Jose Betancourt pg5@tmd56.org
R 62 GE Westway Toastmasters Richard Kummins pa6@tmd56.org Stacey Lee pg6@tmd56.org
R 62 Siemens Analytical Products & Solutions Richard Kummins pa6@tmd56.org Stacey Lee pg6@tmd56.org
R 62 Speakers Connection Carolyn Charney pa5@tmd56.org Jose Betancourt pg5@tmd56.org
R 62 Specialty Speakers Rising Richard Kummins pa6@tmd56.org Stacey Lee pg6@tmd56.org
R 63 BBVA Compass Houston Tower Carol Caraway pa8@tmd56.org Samantha Traylor pg8@tmd56.org
R 63 bToasty Club at BHP Billiton Cynthia Abdon pa7@tmd56.org Javier Florez pg7@tmd56.org
R 63 League of Extraordinary Speakers Carol Caraway pa8@tmd56.org Samantha Traylor pg8@tmd56.org
R 63 Marathon Speaks! Club Cynthia Abdon pa7@tmd56.org Javier Florez pg7@tmd56.org
R 63 RSM ELITE Toastmasters Club Cynthia Abdon pa7@tmd56.org Javier Florez pg7@tmd56.org
R 64 C & F Leaders Club Cynthia Abdon pa7@tmd56.org Javier Florez pg7@tmd56.org
R 64 City West Toastmasters Cynthia Abdon pa7@tmd56.org Javier Florez pg7@tmd56.org
R 64 Just Us Club Cynthia Abdon pa7@tmd56.org Javier Florez pg7@tmd56.org
R 64 Pensadores de Houston Cynthia Abdon pa7@tmd56.org Javier Florez pg7@tmd56.org
R 64 Talk of the Town Toastmasters Cynthia Abdon pa7@tmd56.org Javier Florez pg7@tmd56.org
R 65 Bridgeland Toastmasters Nathan Mourfield pag3b@tmd56.org Nathan Mourfield pag3b@tmd56.org
R 65 Cy-Fair Super Speakers Club Nathan Mourfield pag3b@tmd56.org Nathan Mourfield pag3b@tmd56.org
R 65 HP Houston Toastmasters Club Karen Blake PGC@tmd56.org Karen Blake PGC@tmd56.org
R 65 Lone Star International Allen Ashe pag4b@tmd56.org Allen Ashe pag4b@tmd56.org